Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Výsledky HME 2017

4. 3. 2017

 


 

maslak.jpg

400-metru-muziv.jpg

stabnek.jpg

 

hejnova.jpg

sainek.jpg

svobodamed.jpg

helcelet.jpg

stafeta.jpg

kudlicka.jpg

prasil.jpg

hruba.jpg

 


3 - 5 března, Beograd, SRB, Indoor, EC: 60 Heat 1 (4th): 8) Jan Veleba 6.80, Heat 1 (4th): 2) Jan Veleba 6.77; 400 Heat 1 (3rd): 1) Pavel Maslák 46.45, Heat 2 (3rd): 4) Jan Tesař 47.64, Heat 1 (3rd): 4) Patrik Šorm 47.50, Heat 2 (3rd): 1) Pavel Maslák 47.57, Heat 3 (3rd): 4) Jan Tesař 47.28; 800 Heat 2 (4th): 4) Jan Kubista 1:49.81, Heat 2 (3rd): 1) Jan Kubista 1:49.21; 1500 Heat 1 (3rd): 5) Jan Friš 3:50.38, Heat 2 (3rd): 1) Filip Sasínek 3:43.64; 3000 Heat 1 (3rd): 10) Jakub Zemaník 8:14.50; 60H Heat 1 (3rd): 3) Petr Svoboda 7.59; HJ Qualification (4th): 11) Martin Heindl 2.21; SP Qualification (4th): 3) Tomáš Staněk 20.94, 4) Ladislav Prášil 20.68; W 60 Heat 1 (4th): 6) Barbora Procházková 7.51, Heat 3 (4th): 3) Klára Seidlová 7.35; 400 Heat 1 (3rd): 1) Zuzana Hejnová 52.74, Heat 2 (3rd): 1) Zuzana Hejnová 53.26, Heat 5 (3rd): Denisa Rosolová DNF; 800 Heat 1 (3rd): 4) Kateřina Hálová 2:06.85, Heat 2 (3rd): 5) Lenka Masná 2:05.64; 1500 Heat 3 (3rd): 3) Simona Vrzalová 4:14.31; HJ Qualification (3rd): 8) Michaela Hrubá 1.90;  Multievents 60 Heat 2 (4th): 6) Adam Sebastian Helcelet 7.06, 7) Jirí Sýkora 7.06.


400 m   FINÁLE MUŽI

  4 March   Indoor
1 Pavel Maslák CZE 21 Feb 91 45.77     SB «   0.227
2 Rafał Omelko POL 16 Jan 89 46.08     PB »   0.240
3 Liemarvin Bonevacia NED 5 Apr 89 46.26   NR  PB »   0.145
4 Benjamin Lobo Vedel DEN 23 Sep 97 46.33   NUR  PB »   0.142
5 Lucas Bua ESP 12 Jan 94 46.74     « »   0.162
6 Samuel García ESP 4 Dec 91 46.74     « »   0.165

KOULE MUŽI FINÁLE

  Shot    Previous results 4 March   Indoor
1 Konrad Bukowiecki POL 17 Mar 97 21.97   NR AUR  WL PB »    
  X 21.97 NR AUR WL PB 20.69 20.85 X 20.98
2 Tomáš Staněk CZE 13 Jun 91 21.43     PB »    
  20.56 X 20.36 20.25 21.43 PB P
3 David Storl GER 27 Jul 90 21.30     « »    
  21.15 X 20.88 21.19 21.30 21.15
4 Tsanko Arnaudov POR 14 Mar 92 21.08   NR  PB »    
  20.49 20.16 X 19.81 19.50 21.08 NR PB
5 Stipe Žunić CRO 13 Dec 90 21.04     SB «    
  X 20.37 X 20.08 21.04 SB 20.66
6 Ladislav Prášil CZE 17 May 90 20.73     « »    
  20.73 X 20.72 20.24 X 20.47
7 Mesud Pezer BIH 27 Aug 94 20.37     =PB »    
  20.37 =PB 20.26 20.16 20.30 X X
8 Mikhail Abramchuk BLR 22 Sep 92 19.38     « »    
  X X 19.38 X X X

400 m   FINÁLE ŽENY

400 m    Previous results

  4 March   Indoor
1 Floria Guei FRA 2 May 90 51.90     PB »    
2 Zuzana Hejnová CZE 19 Dec 86 52.42     « »    
3 Justyna Święty POL 3 Dec 92 52.52     « »    
4 Laviai Nielsen GBR 13 Mar 96 52.79     « »    
5 Léa Sprunger SUI 5 Mar 90 53.08     « »    
6 Małgorzata Hołub POL 30 Oct 92 54.29     « »

1 500 m   FINÁLE MUŽI

  1500 m    Previous results 4 March   Indoor
1 Marcin Lewandowski POL 13 Jun 87 3:44.82     « »    
2 Kalle Berglund SWE 11 Mar 96 3:45.56     « »    
3 Filip Sasínek CZE 8 Jan 96 3:45.89     « »    
4 Marc Alcalá ESP 7 Nov 94 3:46.36     « »    
5 Tom Lancashire GBR 2 Jul 85 3:46.57     « »    
6 Sofiane Selmouni FRA 22 Sep 89 3:46.70     « »    
7 Timo Benitz GER 24 Dec 91 3:46.73     « »    
8 Yassin Bouih ITA 24 Nov 96 3:47.95     « »    
9 Llorenç Sales ESP 14 Jul 88 3:48.56     « »    
10 Johan Rogestedt SWE 27 Jan 93 3:49.91     « »    
11 John Travers IRL 16 Mar 91 3:53.11     «

60 m .   FINÁLE MUŽI

 

  60 m hurdles    Previous results 3 March   Indoor
1 Andy Pozzi GBR 15 May 92 7.51     « »    
2 Pascal Martinot-Lagarde FRA 22 Sep 91 7.52     « »    
3 Petr Svoboda CZE 10 Oct 84 7.53     SB «    
4 Garfield Darien FRA 22 Dec 87 7.54     « »    
5 Aurel Manga FRA 24 Jul 92 7.58     « »    
6 Milan Trajkovic CYP 17 Mar 92 7.60     « »    
7 Orlando Ortega ESP 29 Jul 91 7.64     « »    
8 Andreas Martinsen DEN 17 Jul 90 7.68   =NR  =PB »

Semifinals 60 metrů

  4 March
  Heat 1      
1 Richard Kilty GBR 2 Sep 89 6.58     « » Q 0.150
2 Pascal Mancini SUI 18 Apr 89 6.66     « » Q 0.104
3 Austin Hamilton SWE 29 Jul 97 6.67     « » Q 0.142
4 Sulayman Bah SWE 21 Jan 86 6.72     « » Q 0.140
5 Aleixo Platini Menga GER 29 Sep 87 6.73     « »   0.136
6 Eetu Rantala FIN 5 Jun 93 6.75     « »   0.183
7 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 24 Jan 94 6.75     =PB »   0.153
8 Jan Veleba CZE 6 Dec 86 6.80     « »   0.211

 

  Rozběh 1   60 metrů  
1 Pascal Mancini SUI 18 Apr 89 6.76     « » Q 0.168
2 Jan Veleba CZE 6 Dec 86 6.77     « » Q 0.176
3 Volodymyr Suprun UKR 24 Jan 94 6.80     « » Q 0.177
4 Kristoffer Hari DEN 23 Dec 97 6.81     « »   0.121
5 Denis Dimitrov BUL 10 Feb 94 6.82     « »   0.193
6 Markus Fuchs AUT 14 Nov 95 6.84     « »   0.165

sobota-odpodne.jpg

sobota-dopoledne.jpg

svoboda.jpg

patek2.jpg

patek.jpg

Celkové výsledky

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář